A2 F - Risultati, classifiche e prossimo turno

09.04.2017 00:55 di Redazione Pianetabasket.com  articolo letto 136 volte
Fonte: LBF
A2 F - Risultati, classifiche e prossimo turno

Risultati A2 Girone A:

Mercede Alghero - Tec-Mar Crema 61 - 83 
C.U.S. Cagliari - Geas Sesto San Giovanni 43 - 60
Scotti Use Rosa Empoli - Surgical Virtus Cagliari 78 - 58  
B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga - S.Salvatore Selargius 66 - 64  
EcoProgram Castelnuovo S. - Il Ponte Casa D'Aste Milano 61 - 52
Fassi Albino - Alperia Itas Bolzano 64 - 59 
Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto - Castel Carugate 09/04 - 18.00 

Classifica

Geas Sesto San Giovanni  punti 44, Scotti Use Rosa Empoli 42, Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto, Tec-Mar Crema 36, Il Ponte Casa D'Aste Milano 34, B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga 32, EcoProgram Castelnuovo Scrivia 30, Fassi Albino 24, Surgical Virtus Cagliari 18, S.Salvatore Selargius 16, Castel Carugate 14, Alperia Itas Bolzano, Cus Cagliari 10, Mercede Alghero 2.

Prossimo Turno

Alperia Itas Bolzano - Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto 12/04 - 20.30 
Tec-Mar Crema - Fassi Albino 12/04 - 20.30 
Geas Sesto San Giovanni - EcoProgram Castelnuovo S. 12/04 - 20.30 
S.Salvatore Selargius - Mercede Alghero 12/04 - 20.30 
Castel Carugate - B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga 12/04 - 20.30 
Il Ponte Casa D'Aste Milano - Scotti Use Rosa Empoli 12/04 - 20.30 
Surgical Virtus Cagliari - C.U.S. Cagliari 12/04 - 20.30 

Risultati A2 Girone B

B.Ethic Ferrara - Maddalena Vision Palermo 69 - 36  
Carpedil Salerno - Ecodent Point Alpo 43 - 51  
Basket Femminile Stabia - Fanola San Martino 89 - 57  
Sistema Rosa Pordenone - Delser Udine 71 - 60  
Defensor Viterbo - Velco Vicenza 29 - 75  
Matteiplast Bologna - Rittmeyer Giants Marghera 56 - 52  
Riposa - Infa Feba Civitanova Marche

Classifica

Velco Vicenza 42, Matteiplast Bologna 40, B.Ethic Ferrara 34, Rittmeyer Giants Marghera, Delser Udine, Infa Feba Civitanova Marche 30, Ecodent Point Alpo 26, Fanola San Martino 16, Defensor Viterbo, Sistema Rosa Pordenone,
Basket Femminile Stabia 12, Maddalena Vision Palermo 10, Carpedil Salerno 6

Prossimo Turno

Maddalena Vision Palermo - Sistema Rosa Pordenone 12/04 - 20.30 
Infa Feba Civitanova Marche - Defensor Viterbo 12/04 - 20.30 
Rittmeyer Giants Marghera - Carpedil Salerno 12/04 - 20.30 
Velco Vicenza - Matteiplast Bologna 12/04 - 20.30 
Delser Udine - Basket Femminile Stabia 12/04 - 20.30 
Fanola San Martino - B.Ethic Ferrara 12/04 - 20.30 
Riposa - Ecodent Point Alpo